Teilnehmer der LMK 2018
Elke Barkentien
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KG
Lübeck
Sebastian Barthmes *)
SHK Engineering and Consulting
München
Josef Bauer
SGS Germany GmbH
München
Kai Beer *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Gunnar Bellingen
VdS Schadenverhütung GmbH
Köln
Harald Blum
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG
Ostfildern
Michael Bohle
Schüco International KG
Bielefeld
Hannes Breuer
Wago Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Minden
Carsten Cyfka
Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH
Lüdenscheid
Sabrina Dean
BG Bau, Zentrum für Sicherheitstechnik
Haan
Günther Dietrich
Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
München
Jan Dietz
oeconos GmbH
Dettingen unter Teck
Dr.-Ing. Dennys Dressel
MFPA Materialforschungs- und -prüfanstalt
Weimar
Uwe Drosten
ITZ Innovations- und Technologiezentrum GmbH
Arnsberg
Julian Feinauer *)
pragmatic minds GmbH
Nürtingen
Werner Fink *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Stephan Fruth *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Michael Geburtig
Aucoteam GmbH
Berlin
Michael Geppert
TÜV SÜD Battery Testing GmbH
Garching
Alexander David Gloning
Voith Paper Fabrics GmbH & Co. KG
Heidenheim
Thomas Grether
Redaktionsbüro Grether
Bad Homburg
Clemens Jansen
KRIWAN Testzentrum GmbH
Forchtenberg
Niels Jeß *)
CETECOM GmbH
Essen
Johannes-Gerhard Kaiser
ITZ Innovations- und Technologiezentrum GmbH
Arnsberg
Andreas Kirsten
Vaillant GmbH
Remscheid
Arnt König *)
Testo industrial services GmbH
Kirchzarten
Petra Kösterke
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Blomberg
Heiko Kremer
EDAG Engineering GmbH
Ingolstadt
Christian Kretschmer
Aucoteam GmbH
Berlin
Ludger Kreuz *)
BSH Hausgeräte GmbH
Regensburg
Sebastian Kummer *)
SHK Engineering and Consulting
München
Michael Lanzinger
Otto Dunkel GmbH
Mühldorf a.Inn
Holger Lubbers
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Blomberg
Karl-Heinz Maier
Siemens Healthineers GmbH
Erlangen
Mario Merz *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Joachim Meyer *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Katrin Modlmayer *)
Testo industrial services GmbH
Kirchzarten
Martin Möhle
Robert Bosch GmbH
Schwieberdingen
Hermann Möhring *)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions GmbH
Augsburg
Dr. Tina Mutschler
Voith Paper Fabrics GmbH & Co. KG
Heidenheim
Dr. Thorsten Nebel
Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG
Schweinfurt
Christian Obersteiner
Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
München
Dietmar Pelz
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Blomberg
Robert Petzold *)
Rose Intech GmbH & Co. KG
Usingen
Lars Pommerenke *)
BSH Hausgeräte GmbH
Traunreut
Dr. Manfred Reh
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KG
Lübeck
Max Rembeck *)
MR Technik
Simbach
Christian Rose *)
Rose Intech GmbH & Co. KG
Usingen
Florian Schmidt
Littelfuse Europe GmbH
Bremen
Heinz-Gustav Schmidt
TE Connectivity Ltd
Bensheim
Philip Schmidtpeter
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Blomberg
Ulrich Schminke
Siemens Healthineers GmbH
Erlangen
Michael Scholz
Deutsche Auccomotive GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchheim-Nabern
Jan Schwartzen
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Blomberg
Torsten Sisenop
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Detmold
Frank Sommerrock
Fujitsu Technology Solutions GmbH
Augsburg
Andreas Spirkl
Otto Dunkel GmbH
Mühldorf a.Inn
Robert Stascheit
Kiwa GmbH
Garching
Christian Stendel
Wago Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Minden
Bernd Stickler
EDAG Engineering GmbH
Ingolstadt
Carsten Tenbeitel
Harting Stiftung & Co. KG
Espelkamp
Dr. Frank Vetter
BITZER Kühlmaschinenbau GmbH
Rottenburg-Ergenzingen
Malte Volkwein *)
Frauenhofer IPA
Stuttgart
Jan von der Heyden
Vaillant GmbH
Remscheid
Ramona Wehr
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Heroldsberg
Dr. Bernd Weiler *)
Littelfuse Europe GmbH
Bremen
Dr. Martin Weis
Tyco Electronics Austria GmbH
Waidhofen/Thaya
Karl-Heinz Welk
Schüco International KG
Bielefeld
Franz Welsch
DGUV Test
Sankt Augustin
Philipp Zinnkann
SGS Germany GmbH
München
*) Aussteller / Referent