Teilnehmer der LMK 2023
Martin Alt
Siemens AG
Dr.-Ing. Holger Altmaier
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Timo Anders *)
Vaillant Group
Josef Bauer *)
SGS Germany GmbH
Martin Baur
TDK Electronics AG
Lukas Becker
cetecom advanced GmbH
Kai Beer *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Gunnar Bellingen
VdS Schadenverhütung GmbH
Viviane Borgers *)
Quality Electronics Design S.A.
Aravind Ramesh Chakravarthi
LEONI Bordnetz-Systeme GmbH
Eugen Daubert
SEMIKRON Elektronik GmbH & Co.KG
Lars Detzner
TRILUX GmbH + Co KG
Martin Dietz
Preh GmbH
Uwe Drosten
TRILUX GmbH + Co KG
Thomas Eck
SEMIKRON-Danfoss
Karin Eckert
Bauteilprüfzentrum Scheller GmbH
Heinrich Fast
Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Werner Fink *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Johann Fuchs
Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
Frank Gedemer
Valmet Automotive Solutions GmbH
Ben Haest *)
Quality Electronics Design S.A.
Jan Harder
Schmitz Cargobull AG
Dr.-Ing. Marcus Heindl
SKZ - Testing GmbH
Marco Hoffart
The Alternative Board (TAB)
Dr. Jens Hoffmann
DVGW Forschungsstelle
Armin Holzner
Tyco electronics Austria GmbH
Tamara Hug *)
Testo Industrial Services GmbH
Stefan Hugle *)
Testo Industrial Services GmbH
Moritz Hülskämper
Schüco International KG
Dr. Ralf Humke
TDK Electronics AG
Arndt Jakob
Thomas Magnete GmbH
Andreas Jakobsche
Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Niels Jeß
cetecom advanced GmbH
Stefan Klein
TQ Systems GmbH
Sebastian F. Kleinau *)
LEONI Bordnetz-Systeme GmbH
Christian Kleinhenz
Preh GmbH
René Krug
TI Fluid Systems
René Krummenacher
RUAG AG
Dirk Kückelhaus
Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH
Michael Lanzinger
Otto Dunkel GmbH
Manuel Lenhard *)
PREH GmbH
David Lorenz
TDK Sensors AG & Co. KG
Mario Merz *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Tobias Meyer
DEHN SE
Joachim Meyer *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Maximilian Mücke *)
Mercedes-Benz AG
Wolfgang Nietzsch
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Stephanie Nistri
VdS Schadenverhütung GmbH
Philipp Nitschke
TI Automotive Technology Center
Robert Noll
Freudenberg Technology Innovation SE & Co. KG Corporate R&D
Dr. Ralf Nörenberg *)
HighQSoft GmbH
Christian Obersteiner
Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
Leilane Oliveira *)
HighQSoft GmbH
Dietmar Pelz
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
David Peter
Freudenberg Technology Innovation SE & Co. KG
Ulrich Rabe
VdS Schadenverhütung GmbH
Christian Rose *)
Rose Intech GmbH & Co. KG
Stefan Roth
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Lothar Rudolf
VIBTEC GmbH
Benjamin Schäfer *)
Rose Intech GmbH & Co. KG
Matthias Scherer
DEHN SE
Florian Schmidt *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Philip Schmidtpeter
Phoenix Testlab GmbH
Stefan Schönemann *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Karen Schröer
Schüco International KG
Marco Schwack
Vaillant GmbH
Regina Sckopke
TÜV SÜD Battery Testing GmbH
Andreas Spirkl
Otto Dunkel GmbH
Bernd Stickler
EDAG Engineering GmbH
Leon Stollberg
HARTING Stiftung & Co. KG
Jan Stulken
Valmet Automotive Solutions GmbH
Carsten Tenbeitel
HARTING Stiftung & Co. KG
Stefan Tresch
RUAG AG
Dr. Frank Vetter
BITZER Kühlmaschinenbau GmbH
Michael Wildhagen
Schmitz Cargobull AG
Horst Zeh *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
Stefan Zeitler
Continental Automotive Technologies GmbH
Benjamin Zell
DVGW Forschungsstelle
Dominik Ziegler
Preh GmbH
Philipp Zinnkann *)
dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
*) Aussteller / Referent